Staff Directory

Office Staff

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Jeff Goodwin
Jr / Sr High School
Principal
Chad Watson
Jr / Sr High School
Assistant Principal
Julie Bovay
Jr / Sr High School
Secretary
Maria Chludil
Jr / Sr High School
Secretary
Missy Portz
Jr / Sr High School
Secretary
Jeanette Murphy
Jr / Sr High School
Special Education Coordinator

Technology

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Eric Sawicki
Jr / Sr High School
Technology Director
Todd Hile
Jr / Sr High School
Systems Administrator

Teaching Staff

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Kelly Baker
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Tom Blanchard
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Derek Boik
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Amy Bontekoe
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
David Bunn
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Brenda Flick
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Ryan Hoover
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Nathaniel Hudson
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Tyler Judd
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Todd Kleinow
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Tara Mainville
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Denis Mayowski
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Jenny Oster
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Darrell Partenio
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Bob Roberts
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Amber Sergeant
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Angie Stern
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Chris Sura
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Jeanette Wade
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Christopher Worley
Jr / Sr High School
Teacher
Phil Baker
Jr / Sr High School
Band Teacher
Calvin Hissong
Jr / Sr High School
Special Education
Greg Maynard
Jr / Sr High School
Special Education
Carol Phillips
Jr / Sr High School
Special Education
Kathy Serum
Jr / Sr High School
Special Education
Tricia Winkler
Jr / Sr High School
Special Education

Support Staff

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Frank Schultz
Jr / Sr High School
Counselor
Kristi Sidelko
Jr / Sr High School
Counselor
Danielle Csapo
Jr / Sr High School
Librarian
Catherina Goeke
Jr / Sr High School
Assistant/Independent Facilitator
Julie McNaughton
Jr / Sr High School
Assistant/Independent Facilitator
Catt Mucklow
Jr / Sr High School
Assistant/Independent Facilitator
Cindy Ware
Jr / Sr High School
Assistant/Independent Facilitator
Patty Maeder
Jr / Sr High School
Student Success Advocate
AshLee Stanislawski
Jr / Sr High School
Trauma Specialist

Maintenance

Name
Building
Position
Phone
John Earley
Jr / Sr High School
Maintenance Director
George Rieger
Jr / Sr High School
Maintenance Assistant